Add to Technorati Favourites
Add to


Wednesday, January 18, 2012

Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, Pria Tercantik Di Dunia

Posted by dody rahman
Thank you for using! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!

Cantik bukan? dia itu Cowok bukan Cewek. namanya Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, seorang cosplayer cowok yang tak pernah memakai pakaian cosplay cowok. dia adalah seorang Crrosdrreser. tapi dia bukan MAHO.
Inilah photo dia sama Ceweknya

Bingung kan mana yang cowok? Kiyoshi sebelah kanan, yang baju item

Name: kiyoshi sakurazuka
Real Name :澈樱冢 = Che Ying Zhong (CMIIW)
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technology

kumpulan fotonya

Neh liat Dadanya Kiyoshi Datar

pose cowok alias aslinya

kalo gini keliatan muka cowonya ngga

up2det 19 Jan, 2012

Manage subscription | Powered by


Post a Comment